Is SUGAR FREE SYRUP, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, COCOA POWDER, SORBITOL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: PHOSPHORIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE (NONNUTRITIVE SWEETENER), ZINC SULFATE, VITAMIN E ACETATE, NIACINAMIDE, BIOTIN, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check SUGAR FREE SYRUP, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingSnacking