Is SUGAR FREE TOFFEE WITH ALMONDS Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR FREE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (MALTITOL, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SODIUM CASEINATE SUGAR FREE (MILK), MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT), MALTITOL SYRUP, SALTED BUTTER, ROASTED SALTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, SALT, PEANUT AND VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN), SALT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SUGAR FREE WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (MALTITOL, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL AND PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, GLYCEROL-LACTO ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS WITH CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, AND SUCRALOSE.
Check SUGAR FREE TOFFEE WITH ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR FREE TOFFEE WITH ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


