Is SUGAR-FREE TROPICAL GEL, STRAWBERRY/BANANA/MANGO/ORANGE, PINEAPPLE/KIWI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Gelatin, Less Than 1% Of: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (A ), Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1

Check SUGAR-FREE TROPICAL GEL, STRAWBERRY/BANANA/MANGO/ORANGE, PINEAPPLE/KIWI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SUGAR-FREE TROPICAL GEL, STRAWBERRY/BANANA/MANGO/ORANGE, PINEAPPLE/KIWI is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go