Is Sugar In The Raw Packets Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turbinado Sugar

Check Sugar In The Raw Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sugar In The Raw Packets is available at 7 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Condiment · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking