Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is SUGAR LAND SWEET TEA, SUGAR LAND SWEET Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Organic Black Tea [Water + Tea], Imperial Pure Cane Sugar and Lemon Juice.

Check SUGAR LAND SWEET TEA, SUGAR LAND SWEET against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SUGAR LAND SWEET TEA, SUGAR LAND SWEET is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetCitrusFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Egg Free? SUGAR LAND SWEET TEA, SUGAR LAND SWEET | Spoonful