Is Canderel 100 Tablets 8.5g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lactose (from Milk), Sweeteners: Aspartame* (8%), Acesulfame-K (5.37%), Stabilisers: Microcrystalline Cellulose, Cross-Linked Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose, *Contains a Source of Phenylalanine
Check Canderel 100 Tablets 8.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canderel 100 Tablets 8.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee


