Is Canderel 100 Tablets 8.5g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactose (from Milk), Sweeteners: Aspartame* (8%), Acesulfame-K (5.37%), Stabilisers: Microcrystalline Cellulose, Cross-Linked Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose, *Contains a Source of Phenylalanine

Check Canderel 100 Tablets 8.5g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee