Is sugarcane Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugarcane batch no, best before: 7 358501"104622 d by: harman impex (nz) limited 47, lansford cresent, avondale, auckt, p: 021-2302683, fax: 09-8286590, facebook: www,facebook,com/harmanimpexna - mail: info@harmanimpex,com, website: www,harmanimpex,com product of india

Check sugarcane against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinking