Is Sugar'd Out Flapjack Blueberry Multipack 4 x 50g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
oats, vegetable fibre, vegetable oils (palm oil, rapeseed oil), date syrup, pumpkin seeds, sultanas, soy flour, vegetable glycerine, freeze dried blueberries, freeze dried raspberries, flavourings, our palm oil is sustainably sourced and rspo certified
Check Sugar'd Out Flapjack Blueberry Multipack 4 x 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugar'd Out Flapjack Blueberry Multipack 4 x 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sugar'd Out Flapjack Blueberry Multipack 4 x 50g is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


