Is Sugardale Breakfast Smoked Ham Slices Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check Sugardale Breakfast Smoked Ham Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sugardale Breakfast Smoked Ham Slices is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunch