Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sugardale center cut ham roast Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Egg Free? Sugardale center cut ham roast | Spoonful