Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sugardale center cut ham roast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, pork broth, brown sugar, vinegar, contains 2% or less of: cultured celery powder, dextrose, salt.

Check Sugardale center cut ham roast against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? Sugardale center cut ham roast | Spoonful