Is Sugardale Ham Shank Portion Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugardale Shank Portion Ham Bone-in

Check Sugardale Ham Shank Portion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
DenseTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Sugardale Ham Shank Portion | Spoonful