Is Sugardale Lower Sodium Bacon, 16 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate
Check Sugardale Lower Sodium Bacon, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugardale Lower Sodium Bacon, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Sugardale Lower Sodium Bacon, 16 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartGiant Eagle
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltySmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishMeal Prep


