Is Sugarfina Pucker Up Bento Box Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glucose syrup, gelatin, citric acid, calcium citrates, pectin, color (black currant, black carrot, turmeric), lactic acid, natural & artificial flavor, malic acid, sodium malate sugar lips:sugar, corn syrup, modified corn starch, contains 2% or less of the following: sodium citrate, natural & artificial flavors, color (red 40)

Check Sugarfina Pucker Up Bento Box against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go