Is Sugarfina Pucker Up Bento Box Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glucose syrup, gelatin, citric acid, calcium citrates, pectin, color (black currant, black carrot, turmeric), lactic acid, natural & artificial flavor, malic acid, sodium malate sugar lips:sugar, corn syrup, modified corn starch, contains 2% or less of the following: sodium citrate, natural & artificial flavors, color (red 40)

Check Sugarfina Pucker Up Bento Box against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go