Is SUGARFREE GUM, GREEN SOUR APPLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE OF: SORBITOL, GUM BASE, GLYCEROL; LESS THAN 2% OF: MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, HYDROGENATED STARCH HYDROLYSATE, ASPARTAME, SOY LECITHIN, MANNITOL, ADIPIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, ACACIA, ACESULFAME K, COLORS (YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE), BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check SUGARFREE GUM, GREEN SOUR APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGARFREE GUM, GREEN SOUR APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


