Is Sugarlo Konjac Jelly Strawberry & Kiwi Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Erythritol, Gum Mix(konjac Powder, Carrageenan, Trisodium Citrate, Dextrin, Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum), Strawberry Flavor, Vitamin C(ascorbic Acid), Citric Acid, Kiwi Flavor, Calcium Lactate, Gum Powder(konjac Powder, Gum Arabic, Locust Bean Gum, Agar, Guar Gum, Ammonium Phosphatides), Trisodium Citrate, Sucralose, Strawberry Extract, Gold Kiwi Extract, Locust Bean Gum, Kiwi Extract.
Check Sugarlo Konjac Jelly Strawberry & Kiwi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugarlo Konjac Jelly Strawberry & Kiwi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


