Is SUGARPOVA, SOUR CANDY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALIC ACID, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, TRISODIUM CITRATE, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCEROL, LACTOSE (MILK), COLORS: TURMERIC, CARMINE, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, FD&C BLUE NO. 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check SUGARPOVA, SOUR CANDY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SUGARPOVA, SOUR CANDY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go