Is Sugromax Sugar Substitute Liquid Sweetener Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sweeteners (Sodium Cyclamate (15%), Sodium Saccharin (4%)), Thickener (466), Acidity Regulator (Malic Acid), Preservatives (202, 211)
Check Sugromax Sugar Substitute Liquid Sweetener against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugromax Sugar Substitute Liquid Sweetener in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sugromax Sugar Substitute Liquid Sweetener is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Sweetener · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingOn The Go


