Is Suhana Vegetable Biryani Masala Spice Mix 50g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Garlic, Onion, Ginger, Mint Leaves, Sunflower Oil, Chilli, Cumin, Cassia, Clove, Black Pepper, Caraway, Black Cardamom, Sugar, Green Cardamom, Bay Leaf, Long Pepper, Turmeric, Ajwain, Fennel
Check Suhana Vegetable Biryani Masala Spice Mix 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suhana Vegetable Biryani Masala Spice Mix 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Suhana Vegetable Biryani Masala Spice Mix 50g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


