This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Suimin Original Flavour Rice Crackers 100g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour (75%), Vegetable Oil (antioxidant 319), Bamboo Fibre, Salt, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Flavour Enhancer (635). May contain Milk, Soy, Sesame.

Check Suimin Original Flavour Rice Crackers 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker, Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Suimin Original Flavour Rice Crackers 100g | Spoonful