Is Suiza Milk X-Tra Protein Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate (pasteurized Skim Milk), Gellan Gum, Guar Gum, Mono- And Diglycerides Fatty Acids (emulsifier, Stabilizer), Natural Sweet Cream Flavor (gum Acacia, Maltodextrin), Sucralose, Liquid Lactase Enzyme (glycerol, Water, Beta-galactosidase), Vitamin D3, Vitamin A Palmitate. Contains Milk

Check Suiza Milk X-Tra Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking