Is Suja Digestion Wellness Shot Pack - 4-2 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Water, Organic Pineapple Juice, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Acerola Cherry Extract, Organic Panax Ginseng Extract, Organic Ground Cayenne Pepper, Bacillus Coagulans.
Check Suja Digestion Wellness Shot Pack - 4-2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suja Digestion Wellness Shot Pack - 4-2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Suja Digestion Wellness Shot Pack - 4-2 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicyTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


