Is SUJA, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Juice, Organic Celery Juice, Organic Cucumber Juice, Organic Kale Juice, Organic Collard Greens Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Spinach Juice

Check SUJA, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SUJA, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking