Is Suja Mighty Dozen Organic Vegetable & Fruit Juice Drink, 10.5 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice, Celery Juice, Cucumber Juice, Kale Juice, Collard Greens Juice, Lemon Juice, Ginger Juice, Tea (Purified Water, Peppermint Tea Leaf, Spearmint Tea Leaf ), Spinach Juice, Spirulina Powder, Chlorella Powder, Barley Grass Powder, Alf Alf Grass Powder

Check Suja Mighty Dozen Organic Vegetable & Fruit Juice Drink, 10.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Suja Mighty Dozen Organic Vegetable & Fruit Juice Drink, 10.5 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthySpicy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie