Is Suja Organic 1 Day Detox Fruit Juice Drink Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC TURMERIC JUICE, ORGANIC JERUSALEM ARTICHOKE INULIN, ORGANIC GREEN COFFEE BEAN EXTRACT (SVETOL), ORGANIC DANDELION ROOT EXTRACT, BACILLUS COAGULANS, ORGANIC GROUND CAYENNE PEPPER

Check Suja Organic 1 Day Detox Fruit Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicyPeppery
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie