Is Suja Organic Apple Water Banana Blueberry Strawberry Orange Blackberry Lemon Chia Seed Fruit Juice Drink, Apple Water Banana Blueberry Strawberry Orange Blackberry Lemon Chia Seed Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC BANANA PURE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC BLACKBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC CHIA SEED

Check Suja Organic Apple Water Banana Blueberry Strawberry Orange Blackberry Lemon Chia Seed Fruit Juice Drink, Apple Water Banana Blueberry Strawberry Orange Blackberry Lemon Chia Seed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking