Is Suja Organic Chamomile & Valerian Root Relax Juice Shot Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chamomile Tea (Purified Water, Organic Chamomile Powder), Organic Blueberry Juice, Organic Pineapple Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Honey, Organic Raspberry Puree, Organic Green Tea Extract (L-Theanine), Organic Passionflower Extract, Organic Valerian Root Extract.

Check Suja Organic Chamomile & Valerian Root Relax Juice Shot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousFruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go