Is Suja Organic Citrus Immunity Cold-Pressed Juice Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut water
organic coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Organic Orange Juice, Organic Pineapple Juice, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Coconut Water, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Acerola Cherry Extract, Bacillus Coagulans GBI-30 6086, Zinc Citrate,Organic VegD3 Powder
Check Suja Organic Citrus Immunity Cold-Pressed Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suja Organic Citrus Immunity Cold-Pressed Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Lakewood Organics Pure Pineapple Not From Concentrate 100% Juice, Fresh Pressed 32 fl oz.
La Colombe Draft Latte Vanilla Frothed Milk Cold-Pressed Espresso
AVOCADO-LICIOUS WITH COLD-PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN AVOCADO OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT ORGANIC POPCORN, AVOCADO-LICIOUS
Simple Truth® Organic Diced Tomatoes in Tomato Juice -- 14.5 oz
Remedy Organics Berry Immunity Juice
About this product
Juice · Bottle


