Is Suja Organic Elements Cold Pressed Sparkling Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED SPARKLING WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, ORGANIC LIME EXTRACT, ORGANIC BLACK STRAP MOLASSES, CALCIUM LACTATE, ORGANIC JERUSALEM ARTICHOKE INULIN, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ORGANIC NUTMEG EXTRACT, ORGANIC ACEROLA CHERRY EXTRACT, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC CINNAMON EXTRACT, ORGANIC CLOVE EXTRACT, ORGANIC GREEN TEA EXTRACT, ZINC GLUCONATE, ORGANIC REISHI EXTRACT, ORGANIC LION'S MANE EXTRACT, BACILLUS COAGULANS, ORGANIC VEGD3 POWDER

Check Suja Organic Elements Cold Pressed Sparkling Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusVanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go