Is Suja Organic Ginger Citrus Cold Pressed Sparkling Fruit Juice Drink, Ginger Citrus Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED SPARKLING WATER, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, CALCIUM LACTATE, ORGANIC JERUSALEM ARTICHOKE INULIN, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ORGANIC TANGERINE EXTRACT, ORGANIC LIME EXTRACT, ZINC GLUCONATE, ORGANIC REISHI EXTRACT, ORGANIC LION'S MANE EXTRACT, BACILLUS COAGULANS, ORGANIC VEGD3 POWDER.

Check Suja Organic Ginger Citrus Cold Pressed Sparkling Fruit Juice Drink, Ginger Citrus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go