Is Suja Organic Green Delight 100% Fruit & Vegetable Juice, 10.5 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Juice, Organic Banana Puree, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Spinach Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Kale Juice, Organic Spirulina Powder, Organic Chlorella Powder, Organic Barley Grass Powder, Organic Alfalfa Grass Powder

Check Suja Organic Green Delight 100% Fruit & Vegetable Juice, 10.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Suja Organic Green Delight 100% Fruit & Vegetable Juice, 10.5 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie