Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Suja Organic Juice Cold Pressed Energy Shot - 2 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic coconut water, purified water, organic blueberry puree, organic raspberry puree, organic strawberry puree, organic lemon juice, organic tart cherry concentrate, organic coffeeberry extract, organic reishi extract, organic stevia leaf extract powder, bacillus coagulans gbi-30 6086

Check Suja Organic Juice Cold Pressed Energy Shot - 2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Suja Organic Juice Cold Pressed Energy Shot - 2 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

Giant EagleRalphsSafewayVons

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Suja Organic Juice Cold Pressed Energy Shot - 2 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful