Is SUJA, POWER GREENS FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE DRINK Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER JUICE, CELERY JUICE, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE, GREEN CHARD JUICE, GREEN LEAF, LETTUCE JUICE, LEMON JUICE, KALE JUICE, SPINACH JUICE, PARSLEY JUICE, TEA (PURIFIED WATER, PEPPERMINT TEA LEAF, SPEARMINT TEA LEAF).

Check SUJA, POWER GREENS FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangyEarthy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking