Is Suja Turmeric Love Lemon Turmeric Pineapple Passionfruit Ginger Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Turmeric Juice, Organic Pineapple Juice, Organic Passionfruit Juice, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Organic Black Pepper, Bacillus Coagulans Snz 1969.

Check Suja Turmeric Love Lemon Turmeric Pineapple Passionfruit Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go