Is Sukin Natural Hydrating Facial Moisturiser Pump Super Greens Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), Sesamum Indicum (Sesame), Seed Oil, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Cetearyl Alcohol, Glycerin, Cetyl Alcohol, Ceteareth-20, Rosa Canina Fruit Oil (Rosehip), Theobroma Cacao (Cocoa), Seed Butter, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea Butter), Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba), Persea Gratissima (Avocado), Oil, Triticum Vulgare (Wheat), Germ Oil, Daucus Carota Sativa (Carrot), Tocopherol (Vitamin E), Euterpe Oleracea Fruit Extract (Acai), Lycium Barbarum Fruit Extract (Goji), Spirulina Platensis Extract, Chlorella Vulgaris Extract, Petroselinum Crispum (Parsley), Extract, Brassica Oleracea Acephala Leaf Extract (Kale), Phenoxyethanol, Benzyl Alcohol, Fragrance (Parfum), Citronellol, Geraniol, Linalool, Natural Fragrance Natural Component Of Fragrance

Check Sukin Natural Hydrating Facial Moisturiser Pump Super Greens against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sukin Natural Hydrating Facial Moisturiser Pump Super Greens is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go