Is Sula Liquorice Drops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners (isomalt, Sucralose), Liquorice Extract 3%, Malt Extract (barley), Star Anise Oil, Ammonium Chloride, Natural Flavouring, Salt. Contains Barley.

Check Sula Liquorice Drops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go