Is Sultan Hazelnut With Coconut Turkish Delight, Hazelnut With Coconut Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, HAZELNUT OIL, HAZELNUT, COCONUT

Check Sultan Hazelnut With Coconut Turkish Delight, Hazelnut With Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube, Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking