Is SULTANS, LUXURY TURKISH DELIGHT, ASSORTED Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, MAIZE STARCH, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CREAM OF TARTAR; FLAVORINGS, COLOURS (E120, E141, E161B).
Check SULTANS, LUXURY TURKISH DELIGHT, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SULTANS, LUXURY TURKISH DELIGHT, ASSORTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ghirardelli Chocolate Intense Dark Dark Chocolate Twilight Delight 72% Cacao - 3.5 Oz
INTENSE DARK 72% CACAO TWILIGHT DELIGHT DARK CHOCOLATE, INTENSE DARK
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
International Delight Coffee Creamer, Caramel Macchiato 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


