Is Sumanos Bakery Ciabatta Steak Rolls - 16 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
unbleached wheat flour, water, yeast, sea salt
Check Sumanos Bakery Ciabatta Steak Rolls - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sumanos Bakery Ciabatta Steak Rolls - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sumanos Bakery Ciabatta Steak Rolls - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Mild
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


