Is Summer 3PACK! Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SALT, CORN STARCH, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, CARAMEL COLOR, ONION POWDER*, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, *ORGANIC

Check Summer 3PACK! against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading