Is Summer édition Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Carbonated water, Sugars (sugar, glucose-fructose), Citric acid, Taurine, Sodium citrate, Caffeine, Niacin-amide, Pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin 8b), Calcium D-pantothenate, (yanoco-balamin (vitamin B12), Arifical lavour, Flavour, Anthoyanins, Riboflavin. Ingrédients: Eau gazeuse, Sucres sure, glucose-fructose), Acide citrique, laurine, Citrate de sodium, Caféine, Nicinomide, Chlorhydrate de pyridoxine (vitamine B6, -pantothénate de calcium, (yanocobalamine (vitamine 812), Arôme artificiel, Arome, Anthocynines, Riboflavine.

Check Summer édition against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown