Is Summer Fresh Greek Pasta Salad Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasta (Wheat), Canola Oil, Feta Cheese (Milk), Tomato, Green Pepper, Filtered Water, Onion, White Wine Vinegar (Sulphites), White Vinegar, Sea Salt, Garlic Puree (Garlic, Canola Oil, Citric Acid), Spices, Citric Acid
Check Summer Fresh Greek Pasta Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Summer Fresh Greek Pasta Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Summer Fresh Greek Pasta Salad is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


