Is Summer Fresh Hummus Original & Roasted Pine Nuts Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chick Peas, Tahini (Sesame Seed Paste), Filtered Water, Canola And Olive Oils, Lemon Juice, Garlic, Roasted Pinenuts, Sea Salt, Spices

Check Summer Fresh Hummus Original & Roasted Pine Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Summer Fresh Hummus Original & Roasted Pine Nuts is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep