Is Summertime Fun, Gift Basket For Her Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- life-like silk tropical flowers! handbag dimensions: 4 1/4''h x 7 3/4''w x 3 3/4''d
life-like silk tropical flowers! handbag dimensions: 4 1/4''h x 7 3/4''w x 3 3/4''d
Dietitian noteAnimal product not typically used in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
This Charming Straw Handbag, With Matching Satin Ribbon In Blue, Yellow Or Green, It Arrives Filled With Key Lime Cookie Straws, A Whimsical Tropical Scented Candle, Life's A Beach' Assorted Salt Water Taffy, Pineapple Passion Fruit Fix Mix In A Festive Tote With Two Umbrella Straws And Life-like Silk Tropical Flowers! Handbag Dimensions: 4 1/4''H X 7 3/4''W X 3 3/4''D
Check Summertime Fun, Gift Basket For Her against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Summertime Fun, Gift Basket For Her in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Summertime Fun, Gift Basket For Her is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


