Is Summit Popz Prebiotic Soda Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural Flavor, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Agave Inulin, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, And Stevia Glycosides.
Check Summit Popz Prebiotic Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Summit Popz Prebiotic Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


