Is Summit Spice & Tea Company Meat & Spaghetti Herb Blend Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Summer Savory, Chive, Mace, thyme, mediterranean oregano.

Check Summit Spice & Tea Company Meat & Spaghetti Herb Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep