Is Sumo Citrus Cold-Pressed 100% Mandarin Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin Juice
Check Sumo Citrus Cold-Pressed 100% Mandarin Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sumo Citrus Cold-Pressed 100% Mandarin Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
ReaLemon 100% Lemon Juice Bottle - 15 Fl. Oz.
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
Dole Pineapple Slices in 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple, 20 Oz
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep


