Is Sumol Soda, Orange Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water And Carbon Dioxide, Orange Juice And Pulp (From Concentrate), Sugar, Natural Flavors, Acidulants: Citric Acid, Malic Acid And Sodium Citrate, Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid And Sweetener: Sucralose.

Check Sumol Soda, Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go